soiree_02_dec_dernieres_places.jpg

Dernieres places soirée FLUO

22/11/2017En savoir +

Resultat équipe première

05/11/2017En savoir +
IMG_234193.jpg

Victoire de l'équipe seniors

22/10/2017En savoir +

Prochain match

22/04/2018
blason Uzes
Uzes
blason Avignon-Le Pontet
Avignon-Le Pontet

Dernier match

08/04/2018
blason Bastia
Bastia
0 - 25
blason Uzes
Uzes

Dernière journée

Journée 2108/04/2018
Cavaillon31 - 25AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY
Les Angles19 - 18Aubagne
Bastia0 - 25Uzes
L'Isle sur Sorgue16 - 39Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais
Avignon-Le Pontet28 - 13Privas
Veore Xv31 - 16Monteux

Prochaine journée

Journée 2222/04/2018
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-FournaisLes Angles
UzesAvignon-Le Pontet
AubagneVeore Xv
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBYBastia
PrivasL'Isle sur Sorgue
MonteuxCavaillon

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Les Angles83211803
2AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY79221615
3Aubagne76211605
4Veore Xv68211416
5Cavaillon62211308
6Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais532110110
7L'Isle sur Sorgue492110011
8Privas44218112
9Avignon-Le Pontet43219111
10Monteux29215115
11Uzes25215016
12Bastia-44220022