Affiche-CORTI

Soirée du 23 février animé par CORTI

08/02/2019
Soirée du 23 février animé par CORTI. Pensez à réserver les places sont limitées.

Prochain match

03/03/2019
blason Aubagne
Aubagne
blason Uzes
Uzes

Dernier match

17/02/2019
blason Uzes
Uzes
0 - 76
blason Draguignan
Draguignan

Dernière journée

Journée 1717/02/2019
Avignon-Le Pontet54 - 3Martigues Port De Bouc
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY21 - 23Aubagne
Uzes0 - 76Draguignan
Valreas30 - 3L'Isle sur Sorgue
Monteux21 - 17Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais
Cavaillon31 - 19Jacou

Prochaine journée

Journée 1803/03/2019
Martigues Port De BoucAIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY
AubagneUzes
DraguignanValreas
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-FournaisAvignon-Le Pontet
JacouMonteux
L'Isle sur SorgueCavaillon

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Aubagne67161501
2Cavaillon58171205
3AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY57161204
4Draguignan56161204
5Valreas4116907
5Jacou4116808
7L'Isle sur Sorgue4017809
8Avignon-Le Pontet3315708
9Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais3015519
10Monteux21155010
11Uzes8171016
12Martigues Port De Bouc3161015