soiree_02_dec_dernieres_places.jpg

Dernieres places soirée FLUO

22/11/2017En savoir +

Resultat équipe première

05/11/2017En savoir +
IMG_234193.jpg

Victoire de l'équipe seniors

22/10/2017En savoir +

Dernier match

22/04/2018
blason Uzes
Uzes
40 - 14
blason Avignon-Le Pontet
Avignon-Le Pontet

Dernière journée

Journée 2222/04/2018
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais25 - 9Les Angles
Uzes40 - 14Avignon-Le Pontet
Aubagne38 - 10Veore Xv
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY25 - 0Bastia
Privas39 - 10L'Isle sur Sorgue
Monteux7 - 12Cavaillon

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Les Angles83221804
2Aubagne81221705
3AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY79221615
4Veore Xv68221417
5Cavaillon66221408
6Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais582211110
7Privas49229112
8L'Isle sur Sorgue492210012
9Avignon-Le Pontet43229112
10Monteux30225116
11Uzes30226016
12Bastia-44220022