soiree_02_dec_dernieres_places.jpg

Dernieres places soirée FLUO

22/11/2017En savoir +

Resultat équipe première

05/11/2017En savoir +
IMG_234193.jpg

Victoire de l'équipe seniors

22/10/2017En savoir +

Prochain match

20/01/2019
blason Uzes
Uzes
blason AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY

Dernier match

13/01/2019
blason Avignon-Le Pontet
Avignon-Le Pontet
47 - 0
blason Uzes
Uzes

Dernière journée

Journée 1313/01/2019
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais0 - 0Martigues Port De Bouc
Jacou23 - 30Aubagne
Cavaillon22 - 20Draguignan
Valreas13 - 12Monteux
Avignon-Le Pontet47 - 0Uzes
L'Isle sur Sorgue9 - 31AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY

Prochaine journée

Journée 1420/01/2019
Martigues Port De BoucJacou
AubagneCavaillon
MonteuxDraguignan
ValreasAvignon-Le Pontet
UzesAIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY
L'Isle sur SorgueSix Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Aubagne51121101
2AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY46121002
3Cavaillon4313904
4Draguignan3712804
5L'Isle sur Sorgue3013607
6Valreas2712606
6Avignon-Le Pontet2711605
6Jacou2712507
9Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais2411515
10Monteux1410307
11Martigues Port De Bouc7121110
12Uzes3120012