Calendrier_2018_2019.jpg

Calendrier senior saison 2018-2019 fédérale 3

17/07/2018

Prochain match

07/04/2019
blason Uzes
Uzes
blason Jacou
Jacou

Dernier match

24/03/2019
blason Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais
blason Uzes
Uzes

Dernière journée

Journée 2024/03/2019
Martigues Port De BoucValreas
AubagneDraguignan
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-FournaisUzes
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBYJacou
CavaillonAvignon-Le Pontet
L'Isle sur SorgueMonteux

Prochaine journée

Journée 2107/04/2019
DraguignanMartigues Port De Bouc
AubagneL'Isle sur Sorgue
ValreasSix Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais
UzesJacou
CavaillonAIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY
Avignon-Le PontetMonteux

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Aubagne78191702
2AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY71191504
3Draguignan66181404
3Cavaillon66191405
5Jacou55191108
6Valreas49191108
7L'Isle sur Sorgue41198011
8Avignon-Le Pontet39188010
9Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais31185112
10Monteux22185013
11Uzes13192017
12Martigues Port De Bouc3191018