Equipe réserve

Kamel BENOUALI 06 60 57 73 27 Entraîneur

Dernier match

21/04/2019
blason Cavaillon
Cavaillon
72 - 0
blason Uzes
Uzes

Dernière journée

Journée 2221/04/2019
Martigues Port De Bouc0 - 25Aubagne
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais9 - 49Draguignan
Jacou28 - 9Valreas
Cavaillon72 - 0Uzes
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY25 - 0Monteux
L'Isle sur Sorgue64 - 0Avignon-Le Pontet

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY98222110
2Jacou82221615
3L'Isle sur Sorgue77221606
4Draguignan76221507
5Cavaillon72221507
6Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais62221308
7Aubagne602212010
8Valreas37228014
9Avignon-Le Pontet35228013
10Uzes21225017
11Monteux-36220022
12Martigues Port De Bouc-40220022