Equipe réserve

Kamel BENOUALI 06 60 57 73 27 Entraîneur

Prochain match

03/03/2019
blason Aubagne
Aubagne
blason Uzes
Uzes

Dernier match

17/02/2019
blason Uzes
Uzes
0 - 67
blason Draguignan
Draguignan

Dernière journée

Journée 1717/02/2019
Avignon-Le PontetMartigues Port De Bouc
AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY29 - 18Aubagne
Uzes0 - 67Draguignan
Valreas11 - 7L'Isle sur Sorgue
Monteux7 - 35Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais
Cavaillon24 - 8Jacou

Prochaine journée

Journée 1803/03/2019
Martigues Port De BoucAIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY
AubagneUzes
DraguignanValreas
Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-FournaisAvignon-Le Pontet
JacouMonteux
L'Isle sur SorgueCavaillon

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1AIX UNIVERSITE RUGBY71161410
2L'Isle sur Sorgue52171106
2Draguignan5216816
4Jacou4915924
4Cavaillon4916905
6Six Fours les Plages - RC Six-Fournais4814904
7Aubagne3314707
8Martigues Port De Bouc2414518
9Avignon-Le Pontet1713309
10Valreas16163012
11Monteux1114309
12Uzes2171015